Tiffin University
Tiffin University Dragon
Official Athletics Site of Tiffin University
Facebook
Twitter
RSS
SMS Alerts
YouTube
LiveStats
60
VS.
84
Tiffin
Ursuline College
Final1234F
TUWOMEN 4-71113112560
Ursuline 7-51526241984
Dec. 29, 2016 at 5:30 pm
Pepper Pike, OH
Attendance: 138
TUWOMEN
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
04Deidre McKay*283-131-50-2213001117
12Kristen Massey*225-111-44-50330511215
23Allie Miller*240-30-30-0134002110
33Madison Jackson*181-40-00-1336000112
50Bre Nauman*273-82-33-41340122311
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0000000000
Team Totals 22-66 6-26 10-16 10 22 32 0 9 14 13 14 60
 33.3%23.1%62.5%Deadball Rebounds: (4,4)
Technical fouls: TEAM
03Kiley May253-101-60-0077023317
11Ali Schirmer323-80-30-0011015236
24Tiggie Sanabria62-21-13-4011000008
34Sarah Cummings182-70-10-0303000224
Ursuline
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Wymer,BriganG245-73-40-00220310113
5Huber,EricaG244-82-50-01340141110
11Koenig,NatalieG203-52-30-1033003328
21Lewis,LaneyF267-93-31-10882252318
33Hill,CamrynF204-120-14-52460113112
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0000000000
Team Totals 31-61 14-23 8-10 5 31 36 2 8 23 19 19 84
 50.8%60.9%80%Deadball Rebounds: (1,5)
3Jefferson,Christiana252-61-10-0112004015
10Kline,Gabby50-20-02-2101000212
20Koncz,Carly151-31-30-0000011103
22Gist,Camille151-20-00-0022002232
23Cardwell,Julia153-52-31-1077002339
25Morgan,Madison111-20-00-0011000232
TUWOMEN
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
04Deidre McKay*143-61-20-2101000107
12Kristen Massey*112-71-42-2033030017
23Allie Miller*140-20-20-0033002100
33Madison Jackson*100-20-00-0112000110
50Bre Nauman*141-30-12-2112000234
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---00000
Team Totals9-322-134-6312150437811
 28.1%15.4%66.7% 
03Kiley May90-30-20-0033010210
11Ali Schirmer172-50-20-0011001014
24Tiggie Sanabria10-00-00-0000000000
34Sarah Cummings101-40-00-0000000012
Ursuline
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Wymer,BriganG175-63-30-00220110013
5Huber,EricaG172-51-40-0022012115
11Koenig,NatalieG102-41-20-1033002125
21Lewis,LaneyF174-51-10-0055213139
33Hill,CamrynF100-40-14-5134010114
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---00000
Team Totals15-297-134-62182024126915
 51.7%53.8%66.7% 
3Jefferson,Christiana110-10-00-0101002000
10Kline,Gabby00-00-00-0000000000
20Koncz,Carly20-00-00-0000000000
22Gist,Camille60-00-00-0000001110
23Cardwell,Julia71-31-20-0033001003
25Morgan,Madison31-10-00-0000000112
TUWOMEN
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
04Deidre McKay*140-70-30-0112001010
12Kristen Massey*113-40-02-3000021118
23Allie Miller*100-10-10-0101000010
33Madison Jackson*81-20-00-1224000002
50Bre Nauman*132-52-21-2022012007
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---00000
03Kiley May163-71-40-0044013107
11Ali Schirmer151-30-10-0000014222
24Tiggie Sanabria52-21-13-4011000008
34Sarah Cummings81-30-10-0303000212
Ursuline
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Wymer,BriganG70-10-10-0000020010
5Huber,EricaG72-31-10-0112002005
11Koenig,NatalieG101-11-10-0000001203
21Lewis,LaneyF93-42-21-1033012109
33Hill,CamrynF104-80-00-0112001208
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---00000
3Jefferson,Christiana142-51-10-0011002015
10Kline,Gabby50-20-02-2101000212
20Koncz,Carly131-31-30-0000011103
22Gist,Camille91-20-00-0022001122
23Cardwell,Julia82-21-11-1044001336
25Morgan,Madison80-10-00-0011000120
TUWOMEN
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
04Deidre McKay*---0
12Kristen Massey*---0
23Allie Miller*---0
33Madison Jackson*---0
50Bre Nauman*---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals13-344-136-107101705116611
 38.2%30.8%60% 
03Kiley May---0
11Ali Schirmer---0
24Tiggie Sanabria---0
34Sarah Cummings---0
Ursuline
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Wymer,BriganG---0
5Huber,EricaG---0
11Koenig,NatalieG---0
21Lewis,LaneyF---0
33Hill,CamrynF---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals16-327-104-4313160411131024
 50%70%100% 
3Jefferson,Christiana---0
10Kline,Gabby---0
20Koncz,Carly---0
22Gist,Camille---0
23Cardwell,Julia---0
25Morgan,Madison---0
TUWOMEN
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
04Deidre McKay*---0
12Kristen Massey*---0
23Allie Miller*---0
33Madison Jackson*---0
50Bre Nauman*---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
03Kiley May---0
11Ali Schirmer---0
24Tiggie Sanabria---0
34Sarah Cummings---0
Ursuline
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Wymer,BriganG---0
5Huber,EricaG---0
11Koenig,NatalieG---0
21Lewis,LaneyF---0
33Hill,CamrynF---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
3Jefferson,Christiana---0
10Kline,Gabby---0
20Koncz,Carly---0
22Gist,Camille---0
23Cardwell,Julia---0
25Morgan,Madison---0
Other Information
Location: Pepper Pike, OH
Attendance: 138
Largest Lead: 36 (URS)
Officials: Joe Humpleston, Tyronne Harrison, Althea Bufford
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
TUWOMEN9-322-134-63121504378
Ursuline15-297-134-621820241269
TimeTUWOMENScoreUrsulineLead
09:50-LEWIS,LANEY TURNOVER-
09:48MASSEY,KRISTEN STEAL--
09:34MASSEY,KRISTEN 3PTR MISS--
09:34JACKSON,MADISON OFF REBOUND--
09:10MCKAY,DEIDRE JUMPER MISS--
09:10-HILL,CAMRYN DEF REBOUND-
09:01-205 LAYUP GOOD2 (URS)
08:46JACKSON,MADISON TURNOVER--
08:45JACKSON,MADISON FOUL--
08:39-402 JUMPER GOOD4 (URS)
08:39-05 ASSIST-
08:22MASSEY,KRISTEN TURNOVER--
08:21-02 STEAL-
08:15-HILL,CAMRYN 3PTR MISS-
08:15MASSEY,KRISTEN DEF REBOUND--
08:05MASSEY,KRISTEN LAYUP MISS--
08:05-05 DEF REBOUND-
07:56-HILL,CAMRYN LAYUP MISS-
07:56TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:54SCHIRMER,ALI IN SUB--
07:54MASSEY,KRISTEN OUT SUB--
07:43-KOENIG,NATALIE FOUL-
07:15JACKSON,MADISON JUMPER MISS--
07:15-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
06:59-7KOENIG,NATALIE 3PTR GOOD7 (URS)
06:59-LEWIS,LANEY ASSIST-
06:26MCKAY,DEIDRE JUMPER GOOD2-75 (URS)
06:12-KOENIG,NATALIE 3PTR MISS-
06:12SCHIRMER,ALI DEF REBOUND--
05:56NAUMAN,BRE JUMPER MISS--
05:56-LEWIS,LANEY BLOCK-
05:56TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
05:56CUMMINGS,SARAH IN SUB--
05:56MAY,KILEY IN SUB--
05:52MAY,KILEY 3PTR MISS--
05:52-05 DEF REBOUND-
05:392-9LEWIS,LANEY LAYUP GOOD7 (URS)
05:39-KOENIG,NATALIE ASSIST-
05:23MCKAY,DEIDRE 3PTR MISS--
05:23-02 DEF REBOUND-
05:15-KOENIG,NATALIE TURNOVER-
05:15MASSEY,KRISTEN IN SUB--
05:15MCKAY,DEIDRE OUT SUB--
05:15-JEFFERSON,CHRISTIANA IN SUB-
05:15-WYMER,BRIGAN OUT SUB-
05:06NAUMAN,BRE TURNOVER--
04:40-KOENIG,NATALIE JUMPER MISS-
04:40MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
04:33-TEAM MEDIA TIMEOUT-
04:33-MORGAN,MADISON IN SUB-
04:33-HILL,CAMRYN OUT SUB-
04:20MAY,KILEY JUMPER MISS--
04:20-KOENIG,NATALIE DEF REBOUND-
04:00-05 3PTR MISS-
04:00MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
03:46CUMMINGS,SARAH JUMPER MISS--
03:46-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
03:37-KOENIG,NATALIE TURNOVER-
03:37-WYMER,BRIGAN IN SUB-
03:37-KOENIG,NATALIE OUT SUB-
03:28MASSEY,KRISTEN 3PTR GOOD5-94 (URS)
03:28SCHIRMER,ALI ASSIST--
03:145-11MORGAN,MADISON LAYUP GOOD6 (URS)
03:14-03 ASSIST-
03:02SCHIRMER,ALI 3PTR MISS--
03:02NAUMAN,BRE OFF REBOUND--
02:58NAUMAN,BRE LAYUP GOOD7-114 (URS)
02:407-1405 3PTR GOOD7 (URS)
02:40-02 ASSIST-
02:15NAUMAN,BRE TURNOVER--
02:15MCKAY,DEIDRE IN SUB--
02:15SANABRIA,TIGGIE IN SUB--
02:15NAUMAN,BRE OUT SUB--
02:15MAY,KILEY OUT SUB--
02:05-MORGAN,MADISON TURNOVER-
02:03MASSEY,KRISTEN STEAL--
01:58-MORGAN,MADISON FOUL-
01:58MASSEY,KRISTEN FT GOOD8-146 (URS)
01:58MASSEY,KRISTEN FT GOOD9-145 (URS)
01:58SANABRIA,TIGGIE OUT SUB--
01:58-HILL,CAMRYN IN SUB-
01:58-MORGAN,MADISON OUT SUB-
01:55-05 TURNOVER-
01:47MASSEY,KRISTEN 3PTR MISS--
01:47-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
01:36MCKAY,DEIDRE FOUL--
01:369-15HILL,CAMRYN FT GOOD6 (URS)
01:36-GIST,CAMILLE IN SUB-
01:36-HUBER,ERICA OUT SUB-
01:20CUMMINGS,SARAH JUMPER GOOD11-154 (URS)
01:05-02 JUMPER MISS-
01:05MASSEY,KRISTEN DEF REBOUND--
00:53CUMMINGS,SARAH JUMPER MISS--
00:53-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
00:43-HILL,CAMRYN LAYUP MISS-
00:43-HILL,CAMRYN OFF REBOUND-
00:39-HILL,CAMRYN LAYUP MISS-
00:39JACKSON,MADISON DEF REBOUND--
00:28CUMMINGS,SARAH TURNOVER--
00:26-HILL,CAMRYN STEAL-
00:03-GIST,CAMILLE TURNOVER-
00:03-GIST,CAMILLE FOUL-
--
TimeTUWOMENScoreUrsulineLead
10:00CUMMINGS,SARAH IN SUB--
10:00SCHIRMER,ALI IN SUB--
10:00MASSEY,KRISTEN OUT SUB--
10:00-GIST,CAMILLE IN SUB-
10:00-CARDWELL,JULIA IN SUB-
09:54NAUMAN,BRE 3PTR MISS--
09:54-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
09:31-CARDWELL,JULIA 3PTR MISS-
09:31MILLER,ALLIE DEF REBOUND--
09:18MILLER,ALLIE 3PTR MISS--
09:18MCKAY,DEIDRE OFF REBOUND--
09:00SCHIRMER,ALI JUMPER GOOD13-152 (URS)
08:3413-17LEWIS,LANEY JUMPER GOOD4 (URS)
08:34-GIST,CAMILLE ASSIST-
08:14MCKAY,DEIDRE 3PTR GOOD16-171 (URS)
08:14MILLER,ALLIE ASSIST--
08:0116-2002 3PTR GOOD4 (URS)
08:01-CARDWELL,JULIA ASSIST-
07:44SCHIRMER,ALI JUMPER GOOD18-202 (URS)
07:2618-2302 3PTR GOOD5 (URS)
07:26-LEWIS,LANEY ASSIST-
07:00CUMMINGS,SARAH JUMPER MISS--
07:00-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
06:4218-26LEWIS,LANEY 3PTR GOOD8 (URS)
06:42-05 ASSIST-
06:24-LEWIS,LANEY FOUL-
06:24NAUMAN,BRE FT GOOD19-267 (URS)
06:24NAUMAN,BRE FT GOOD20-266 (URS)
06:24MASSEY,KRISTEN IN SUB--
06:24SANABRIA,TIGGIE IN SUB--
06:24NAUMAN,BRE OUT SUB--
06:24-GIST,CAMILLE OUT SUB-
06:22-LEWIS,LANEY TURNOVER-
06:20MASSEY,KRISTEN STEAL--
06:14SCHIRMER,ALI JUMPER MISS--
06:14-KOENIG,NATALIE DEF REBOUND-
06:0820-2902 3PTR GOOD9 (URS)
06:08-KOENIG,NATALIE ASSIST-
05:53-JEFFERSON,CHRISTIANA IN SUB-
05:53-WYMER,BRIGAN OUT SUB-
05:41JACKSON,MADISON JUMPER MISS--
05:41-KOENIG,NATALIE DEF REBOUND-
05:2620-32CARDWELL,JULIA 3PTR GOOD12 (URS)
05:26-LEWIS,LANEY ASSIST-
05:22TEAM 20SEC TIMEOUT--
05:22MAY,KILEY IN SUB--
05:22SANABRIA,TIGGIE OUT SUB--
05:22-WYMER,BRIGAN IN SUB-
05:22-HUBER,ERICA OUT SUB-
05:03MASSEY,KRISTEN 3PTR MISS--
05:03-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
04:50-CARDWELL,JULIA LAYUP MISS-
04:50MILLER,ALLIE DEF REBOUND--
04:38MILLER,ALLIE 3PTR MISS--
04:38-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
04:28-LEWIS,LANEY TURNOVER-
04:26MAY,KILEY STEAL--
04:24SCHIRMER,ALI 3PTR MISS--
04:24-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
04:05-LEWIS,LANEY JUMPER MISS-
04:05MASSEY,KRISTEN DEF REBOUND--
03:55MAY,KILEY 3PTR MISS--
03:55-02 DEF REBOUND-
03:4920-3402 JUMPER GOOD14 (URS)
03:27SCHIRMER,ALI TURNOVER--
03:26-LEWIS,LANEY STEAL-
03:2220-36KOENIG,NATALIE JUMPER GOOD16 (URS)
03:22MAY,KILEY FOUL--
03:22-KOENIG,NATALIE FT MISS-
03:22MILLER,ALLIE DEF REBOUND--
03:22SCHIRMER,ALI OUT SUB--
03:22-HUBER,ERICA IN SUB-
03:22-CARDWELL,JULIA OUT SUB-
03:19MASSEY,KRISTEN JUMPER GOOD22-3614 (URS)
03:19MILLER,ALLIE ASSIST--
02:5422-38LEWIS,LANEY LAYUP GOOD16 (URS)
02:54-03 ASSIST-
02:37MASSEY,KRISTEN JUMPER MISS--
02:37-LEWIS,LANEY BLOCK-
02:37-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:37-KONCZ,CARLY IN SUB-
02:37-KOENIG,NATALIE OUT SUB-
02:37-LEWIS,LANEY OUT SUB-
02:26-HILL,CAMRYN TURNOVER-
02:26-HILL,CAMRYN FOUL-
02:05MAY,KILEY TURNOVER--
02:05-05 STEAL-
02:05-TEAM 20SEC TIMEOUT-
02:05NAUMAN,BRE IN SUB--
02:05MASSEY,KRISTEN OUT SUB--
01:57MAY,KILEY FOUL--
01:57SCHIRMER,ALI IN SUB--
01:57JACKSON,MADISON OUT SUB--
01:52-03 JUMPER MISS-
01:52NAUMAN,BRE DEF REBOUND--
01:44-05 FOUL-
01:44MCKAY,DEIDRE FT MISS--
01:44TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:44MCKAY,DEIDRE FT MISS--
01:44-HILL,CAMRYN DEF REBOUND-
01:30-05 3PTR MISS-
01:30-03 OFF REBOUND-
01:24NAUMAN,BRE FOUL--
01:2422-39HILL,CAMRYN FT GOOD17 (URS)
01:2422-40HILL,CAMRYN FT GOOD18 (URS)
01:18NAUMAN,BRE FOUL--
01:18NAUMAN,BRE TURNOVER--
01:05-05 3PTR MISS-
01:05MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
00:52MCKAY,DEIDRE JUMPER GOOD24-4016 (URS)
00:24MILLER,ALLIE FOUL--
00:24-HILL,CAMRYN FT MISS-
00:24-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:2024-41HILL,CAMRYN FT GOOD17 (URS)
00:13-KOENIG,NATALIE IN SUB-
00:13-KONCZ,CARLY OUT SUB-
00:02MCKAY,DEIDRE LAYUP MISS--
00:02-HILL,CAMRYN DEF REBOUND-
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
TUWOMEN13-344-136-1071017051166
Ursuline16-327-104-43131604111310
TimeTUWOMENScoreUrsulineLead
09:3724-44LEWIS,LANEY 3PTR GOOD20 (URS)
09:37-05 ASSIST-
09:16NAUMAN,BRE JUMPER MISS--
09:16-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
09:0724-46HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER GOOD22 (URS)
09:07-LEWIS,LANEY ASSIST-
08:53MASSEY,KRISTEN TURNOVER--
08:51-LEWIS,LANEY STEAL-
08:48-05 LAYUP MISS-
08:48-05 OFF REBOUND-
08:4224-49KOENIG,NATALIE 3PTR GOOD25 (URS)
08:25-LEWIS,LANEY FOUL-
08:25CUMMINGS,SARAH IN SUB--
08:25SCHIRMER,ALI IN SUB--
08:25MASSEY,KRISTEN OUT SUB--
08:25NAUMAN,BRE OUT SUB--
08:13MILLER,ALLIE TURNOVER--
08:11-02 STEAL-
08:03-02 3PTR MISS-
08:03TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:56-KOENIG,NATALIE FOUL-
07:42JACKSON,MADISON JUMPER GOOD26-4923 (URS)
07:42SCHIRMER,ALI ASSIST--
07:29-HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER MISS-
07:29JACKSON,MADISON DEF REBOUND--
07:29-HILL,CAMRYN FOUL-
07:10CUMMINGS,SARAH JUMPER GOOD28-4921 (URS)
07:10SCHIRMER,ALI ASSIST--
06:5628-5205 3PTR GOOD24 (URS)
06:56-LEWIS,LANEY ASSIST-
06:38SCHIRMER,ALI JUMPER MISS--
06:38-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
06:1828-54HILL,CAMRYN LAYUP GOOD26 (URS)
06:18-05 ASSIST-
05:59MCKAY,DEIDRE 3PTR MISS--
05:59-05 DEF REBOUND-
05:40MAY,KILEY IN SUB--
05:34-LEWIS,LANEY JUMPER MISS-
05:34MCKAY,DEIDRE DEF REBOUND--
05:28MAY,KILEY LAYUP GOOD30-5424 (URS)
05:28MCKAY,DEIDRE ASSIST--
05:0830-56HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER GOOD26 (URS)
04:54MCKAY,DEIDRE 3PTR MISS--
04:54-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
04:31-HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER MISS-
04:31-HILL,CAMRYN OFF REBOUND-
04:28-HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER MISS-
04:28JACKSON,MADISON DEF REBOUND--
04:21-KOENIG,NATALIE FOUL-
04:21SCHIRMER,ALI FOUL--
04:2130-58CARDWELL,JULIA LAYUP GOOD28 (URS)
04:2130-59CARDWELL,JULIA FT GOOD29 (URS)
04:21MASSEY,KRISTEN IN SUB--
04:21NAUMAN,BRE IN SUB--
04:21-CARDWELL,JULIA IN SUB-
04:21-KONCZ,CARLY IN SUB-
04:21-JEFFERSON,CHRISTIANA IN SUB-
04:21-HUBER,ERICA OUT SUB-
04:13-03 JUMPER MISS-
04:13NAUMAN,BRE DEF REBOUND--
03:36SCHIRMER,ALI TURNOVER--
03:36-02 STEAL-
03:36-KONCZ,CARLY 3PTR MISS-
03:36NAUMAN,BRE DEF REBOUND--
03:36CUMMINGS,SARAH 3PTR MISS--
03:36CUMMINGS,SARAH OFF REBOUND--
03:36SCHIRMER,ALI TURNOVER--
03:36-KONCZ,CARLY STEAL-
02:47-02 TURNOVER-
02:45SCHIRMER,ALI STEAL--
02:39NAUMAN,BRE LAYUP MISS--
02:39-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:37CUMMINGS,SARAH FOUL--
02:37SCHIRMER,ALI OUT SUB--
02:37-WYMER,BRIGAN OUT SUB-
02:1330-62CARDWELL,JULIA 3PTR GOOD32 (URS)
02:13-03 ASSIST-
01:55MCKAY,DEIDRE TURNOVER--
01:55NAUMAN,BRE OUT SUB--
01:55-MORGAN,MADISON IN SUB-
01:55-LEWIS,LANEY OUT SUB-
01:36-MORGAN,MADISON TURNOVER-
01:34MAY,KILEY STEAL--
01:32MAY,KILEY LAYUP MISS--
01:32-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
01:28-CARDWELL,JULIA TURNOVER-
01:13MASSEY,KRISTEN JUMPER GOOD32-6230 (URS)
01:13-CARDWELL,JULIA FOUL-
01:13MASSEY,KRISTEN FT GOOD33-6229 (URS)
01:0633-65KONCZ,CARLY 3PTR GOOD32 (URS)
01:06-KOENIG,NATALIE ASSIST-
00:51MILLER,ALLIE 3PTR MISS--
00:51-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
00:42-CARDWELL,JULIA TURNOVER-
00:40MASSEY,KRISTEN STEAL--
00:37MASSEY,KRISTEN JUMPER MISS--
00:37MILLER,ALLIE OFF REBOUND--
00:32-MORGAN,MADISON FOUL-
00:32JACKSON,MADISON FT MISS--
00:32TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:32MASSEY,KRISTEN FT MISS--
00:32-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:29-CARDWELL,JULIA TURNOVER-
00:18MCKAY,DEIDRE JUMPER MISS--
00:18JACKSON,MADISON OFF REBOUND--
00:13JACKSON,MADISON LAYUP MISS--
00:13JACKSON,MADISON OFF REBOUND--
00:05MAY,KILEY JUMPER GOOD35-6530 (URS)
00:05MASSEY,KRISTEN ASSIST--
00:00MAY,KILEY FOUL--
00:00MAY,KILEY 3PTR MISS--
00:00-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
--
TimeTUWOMENScoreUrsulineLead
10:00MAY,KILEY IN SUB--
10:00NAUMAN,BRE OUT SUB--
10:00-KONCZ,CARLY IN SUB-
10:00-CARDWELL,JULIA IN SUB-
10:00-MORGAN,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-JEFFERSON,CHRISTIANA IN SUB-
09:48-MORGAN,MADISON JUMPER MISS-
09:48MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
09:39MCKAY,DEIDRE 3PTR MISS--
09:39-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
09:24-03 JUMPER MISS-
09:24MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
09:15-CARDWELL,JULIA FOUL-
09:15NAUMAN,BRE IN SUB--
09:15JACKSON,MADISON OUT SUB--
09:15-GIST,CAMILLE IN SUB-
09:15-KOENIG,NATALIE OUT SUB-
09:08NAUMAN,BRE 3PTR GOOD38-6527 (URS)
09:08MAY,KILEY ASSIST--
08:4738-67GIST,CAMILLE JUMPER GOOD29 (URS)
08:41MASSEY,KRISTEN JUMPER GOOD40-6727 (URS)
08:41MAY,KILEY ASSIST--
08:41MASSEY,KRISTEN FT GOOD41-6726 (URS)
08:41SCHIRMER,ALI IN SUB--
08:41MASSEY,KRISTEN OUT SUB--
08:41-MORGAN,MADISON OUT SUB-
08:2541-6903 JUMPER GOOD28 (URS)
08:15MCKAY,DEIDRE LAYUP MISS--
08:15-GIST,CAMILLE DEF REBOUND-
08:05-GIST,CAMILLE TURNOVER-
08:04NAUMAN,BRE STEAL--
07:58MCKAY,DEIDRE JUMPER MISS--
07:58-HILL,CAMRYN DEF REBOUND-
07:39-HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER MISS-
07:39TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:18MAY,KILEY 3PTR GOOD44-6925 (URS)
07:18NAUMAN,BRE ASSIST--
07:12-TEAM 20SEC TIMEOUT-
07:12-TEAM MEDIA TIMEOUT-
07:12CUMMINGS,SARAH IN SUB--
07:12MILLER,ALLIE OUT SUB--
07:12-KONCZ,CARLY OUT SUB-
07:12-CARDWELL,JULIA OUT SUB-
06:5544-72LEWIS,LANEY 3PTR GOOD28 (URS)
06:55-HILL,CAMRYN ASSIST-
06:39CUMMINGS,SARAH TURNOVER--
06:2544-74LEWIS,LANEY JUMPER GOOD30 (URS)
06:25-03 ASSIST-
06:25SCHIRMER,ALI FOUL--
06:2544-75LEWIS,LANEY FT GOOD31 (URS)
06:25-CARDWELL,JULIA IN SUB-
06:25-LEWIS,LANEY OUT SUB-
06:22-CARDWELL,JULIA FOUL-
06:14SCHIRMER,ALI 3PTR MISS--
06:14-GIST,CAMILLE DEF REBOUND-
06:07-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
05:5844-7705 JUMPER GOOD33 (URS)
05:58-GIST,CAMILLE ASSIST-
05:45-HILL,CAMRYN FOUL-
05:45NAUMAN,BRE FT GOOD45-7732 (URS)
05:45NAUMAN,BRE FT MISS--
05:45-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
05:45-KONCZ,CARLY IN SUB-
05:45-HUBER,ERICA OUT SUB-
05:3945-79HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER GOOD34 (URS)
05:39-CARDWELL,JULIA ASSIST-
05:22MAY,KILEY 3PTR MISS--
05:22MCKAY,DEIDRE OFF REBOUND--
05:18MCKAY,DEIDRE LAYUP MISS--
05:18CUMMINGS,SARAH OFF REBOUND--
05:15CUMMINGS,SARAH JUMPER MISS--
05:15CUMMINGS,SARAH OFF REBOUND--
05:10CUMMINGS,SARAH FOUL--
05:10TEAM TECH FOUL--
05:1045-80KLINE,GABBY FT GOOD35 (URS)
05:1045-81KLINE,GABBY FT GOOD36 (URS)
05:10SANABRIA,TIGGIE IN SUB--
05:10CUMMINGS,SARAH OUT SUB--
05:10-KLINE,GABBY IN SUB-
05:10-MORGAN,MADISON IN SUB-
05:10-CARDWELL,JULIA OUT SUB-
05:10-HILL,CAMRYN OUT SUB-
05:03-KONCZ,CARLY 3PTR MISS-
05:03-KLINE,GABBY OFF REBOUND-
04:55-KLINE,GABBY LAYUP MISS-
04:55SANABRIA,TIGGIE DEF REBOUND--
04:52-KONCZ,CARLY FOUL-
04:42NAUMAN,BRE 3PTR GOOD48-8133 (URS)
04:42SCHIRMER,ALI ASSIST--
04:18-KLINE,GABBY JUMPER MISS-
04:18MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
04:06SANABRIA,TIGGIE 3PTR GOOD51-8130 (URS)
04:06MAY,KILEY ASSIST--
03:44-03 TURNOVER-
03:34-KLINE,GABBY FOUL-
03:34SANABRIA,TIGGIE FT MISS--
03:34TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
03:34SANABRIA,TIGGIE FT GOOD52-8129 (URS)
03:34MASSEY,KRISTEN IN SUB--
03:34MCKAY,DEIDRE OUT SUB--
03:31-MORGAN,MADISON TURNOVER-
03:22NAUMAN,BRE JUMPER MISS--
03:22-MORGAN,MADISON DEF REBOUND-
02:53-KLINE,GABBY TURNOVER-
02:52-KLINE,GABBY FOUL-
02:36SANABRIA,TIGGIE JUMPER GOOD54-8127 (URS)
02:36NAUMAN,BRE ASSIST--
02:20-GIST,CAMILLE TURNOVER-
02:18MASSEY,KRISTEN STEAL--
02:14MAY,KILEY 3PTR MISS--
02:14-03 DEF REBOUND-
02:05-GIST,CAMILLE JUMPER MISS-
02:05MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
01:50MASSEY,KRISTEN LAYUP GOOD56-8125 (URS)
01:50SCHIRMER,ALI ASSIST--
01:1256-8403 3PTR GOOD28 (URS)
01:12-KONCZ,CARLY ASSIST-
01:00SCHIRMER,ALI JUMPER GOOD58-8426 (URS)
00:25-03 JUMPER MISS-
00:25TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:14-GIST,CAMILLE FOUL-
00:14SANABRIA,TIGGIE FT GOOD59-8425 (URS)
00:14SANABRIA,TIGGIE FT GOOD60-8424 (URS)
00:06MASSEY,KRISTEN FOUL--
TUWOMENTeam StatisticsUrsuline
 Scoring 
33.3% (22 - 66) Field Goals % 50.8% (31 - 61)
23.1% (6 - 26) 3 Point Field Goals % 60.9% (14 - 23)
62.5% (10 - 16) Free Throws 80% (8 - 10)
13Pts off Turnovers 10
62nd Chance Pts 5
25Bench Pts 18
 Rebounds 
32Total Rebounds 36
10Offensive Rebounds 5
22Defensive Rebounds 31
 Fouls 
13Personal Fouls 19
1Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
14Assists 23
0Blocks 2
9Steals 8
14Turnovers 19
0Leads 0
Individual Stats
TUWOMEN
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
04Deidre McKay*283-131-50-2213001117
12Kristen Massey*225-111-44-50330511215
23Allie Miller*240-30-30-0134002110
33Madison Jackson*181-40-00-1336000112
50Bre Nauman*273-82-33-41340122311
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0000000000
Team Totals 22-66 6-26 10-16 10 22 32 0 9 14 13 14 60
 33.3%23.1%62.5%Deadball Rebounds: (4,4)
Technical fouls: TEAM
03Kiley May253-101-60-0077023317
11Ali Schirmer323-80-30-0011015236
24Tiggie Sanabria62-21-13-4011000008
34Sarah Cummings182-70-10-0303000224
Ursuline
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Wymer,BriganG245-73-40-00220310113
5Huber,EricaG244-82-50-01340141110
11Koenig,NatalieG203-52-30-1033003328
21Lewis,LaneyF267-93-31-10882252318
33Hill,CamrynF204-120-14-52460113112
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0000000000
Team Totals 31-61 14-23 8-10 5 31 36 2 8 23 19 19 84
 50.8%60.9%80%Deadball Rebounds: (1,5)
3Jefferson,Christiana252-61-10-0112004015
10Kline,Gabby50-20-02-2101000212
20Koncz,Carly151-31-30-0000011103
22Gist,Camille151-20-00-0022002232
23Cardwell,Julia153-52-31-1077002339
25Morgan,Madison111-20-00-0011000232
TUWOMENTeam StatisticsUrsuline
 Scoring 
33.3% (22 - 66) Field Goals % 50.8% (31 - 61)
23.1% (6 - 26) 3 Point Field Goals % 60.9% (14 - 23)
62.5% (10 - 16) Free Throws 80% (8 - 10)
13Pts off Turnovers 10
62nd Chance Pts 5
25Bench Pts 18
 Rebounds 
32Total Rebounds 36
10Offensive Rebounds 5
22Defensive Rebounds 31
 Fouls 
13Personal Fouls 19
1Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
14Assists 23
0Blocks 2
9Steals 8
14Turnovers 19
0Leads 0
Play by Play
TimeTUWOMENScoreUrsulineLead
09:50-LEWIS,LANEY TURNOVER-
09:48MASSEY,KRISTEN STEAL--
09:34MASSEY,KRISTEN 3PTR MISS--
09:34JACKSON,MADISON OFF REBOUND--
09:10MCKAY,DEIDRE JUMPER MISS--
09:10-HILL,CAMRYN DEF REBOUND-
09:01-205 LAYUP GOOD2 (URS)
08:46JACKSON,MADISON TURNOVER--
08:45JACKSON,MADISON FOUL--
08:39-402 JUMPER GOOD4 (URS)
08:39-05 ASSIST-
08:22MASSEY,KRISTEN TURNOVER--
08:21-02 STEAL-
08:15-HILL,CAMRYN 3PTR MISS-
08:15MASSEY,KRISTEN DEF REBOUND--
08:05MASSEY,KRISTEN LAYUP MISS--
08:05-05 DEF REBOUND-
07:56-HILL,CAMRYN LAYUP MISS-
07:56TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:54SCHIRMER,ALI IN SUB--
07:54MASSEY,KRISTEN OUT SUB--
07:43-KOENIG,NATALIE FOUL-
07:15JACKSON,MADISON JUMPER MISS--
07:15-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
06:59-7KOENIG,NATALIE 3PTR GOOD7 (URS)
06:59-LEWIS,LANEY ASSIST-
06:26MCKAY,DEIDRE JUMPER GOOD2-75 (URS)
06:12-KOENIG,NATALIE 3PTR MISS-
06:12SCHIRMER,ALI DEF REBOUND--
05:56NAUMAN,BRE JUMPER MISS--
05:56-LEWIS,LANEY BLOCK-
05:56TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
05:56CUMMINGS,SARAH IN SUB--
05:56MAY,KILEY IN SUB--
05:52MAY,KILEY 3PTR MISS--
05:52-05 DEF REBOUND-
05:392-9LEWIS,LANEY LAYUP GOOD7 (URS)
05:39-KOENIG,NATALIE ASSIST-
05:23MCKAY,DEIDRE 3PTR MISS--
05:23-02 DEF REBOUND-
05:15-KOENIG,NATALIE TURNOVER-
05:15MASSEY,KRISTEN IN SUB--
05:15MCKAY,DEIDRE OUT SUB--
05:15-JEFFERSON,CHRISTIANA IN SUB-
05:15-WYMER,BRIGAN OUT SUB-
05:06NAUMAN,BRE TURNOVER--
04:40-KOENIG,NATALIE JUMPER MISS-
04:40MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
04:33-TEAM MEDIA TIMEOUT-
04:33-MORGAN,MADISON IN SUB-
04:33-HILL,CAMRYN OUT SUB-
04:20MAY,KILEY JUMPER MISS--
04:20-KOENIG,NATALIE DEF REBOUND-
04:00-05 3PTR MISS-
04:00MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
03:46CUMMINGS,SARAH JUMPER MISS--
03:46-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
03:37-KOENIG,NATALIE TURNOVER-
03:37-WYMER,BRIGAN IN SUB-
03:37-KOENIG,NATALIE OUT SUB-
03:28MASSEY,KRISTEN 3PTR GOOD5-94 (URS)
03:28SCHIRMER,ALI ASSIST--
03:145-11MORGAN,MADISON LAYUP GOOD6 (URS)
03:14-03 ASSIST-
03:02SCHIRMER,ALI 3PTR MISS--
03:02NAUMAN,BRE OFF REBOUND--
02:58NAUMAN,BRE LAYUP GOOD7-114 (URS)
02:407-1405 3PTR GOOD7 (URS)
02:40-02 ASSIST-
02:15NAUMAN,BRE TURNOVER--
02:15MCKAY,DEIDRE IN SUB--
02:15SANABRIA,TIGGIE IN SUB--
02:15NAUMAN,BRE OUT SUB--
02:15MAY,KILEY OUT SUB--
02:05-MORGAN,MADISON TURNOVER-
02:03MASSEY,KRISTEN STEAL--
01:58-MORGAN,MADISON FOUL-
01:58MASSEY,KRISTEN FT GOOD8-146 (URS)
01:58MASSEY,KRISTEN FT GOOD9-145 (URS)
01:58SANABRIA,TIGGIE OUT SUB--
01:58-HILL,CAMRYN IN SUB-
01:58-MORGAN,MADISON OUT SUB-
01:55-05 TURNOVER-
01:47MASSEY,KRISTEN 3PTR MISS--
01:47-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
01:36MCKAY,DEIDRE FOUL--
01:369-15HILL,CAMRYN FT GOOD6 (URS)
01:36-GIST,CAMILLE IN SUB-
01:36-HUBER,ERICA OUT SUB-
01:20CUMMINGS,SARAH JUMPER GOOD11-154 (URS)
01:05-02 JUMPER MISS-
01:05MASSEY,KRISTEN DEF REBOUND--
00:53CUMMINGS,SARAH JUMPER MISS--
00:53-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
00:43-HILL,CAMRYN LAYUP MISS-
00:43-HILL,CAMRYN OFF REBOUND-
00:39-HILL,CAMRYN LAYUP MISS-
00:39JACKSON,MADISON DEF REBOUND--
00:28CUMMINGS,SARAH TURNOVER--
00:26-HILL,CAMRYN STEAL-
00:03-GIST,CAMILLE TURNOVER-
00:03-GIST,CAMILLE FOUL-
--
TimeTUWOMENScoreUrsulineLead
10:00CUMMINGS,SARAH IN SUB--
10:00SCHIRMER,ALI IN SUB--
10:00MASSEY,KRISTEN OUT SUB--
10:00-GIST,CAMILLE IN SUB-
10:00-CARDWELL,JULIA IN SUB-
09:54NAUMAN,BRE 3PTR MISS--
09:54-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
09:31-CARDWELL,JULIA 3PTR MISS-
09:31MILLER,ALLIE DEF REBOUND--
09:18MILLER,ALLIE 3PTR MISS--
09:18MCKAY,DEIDRE OFF REBOUND--
09:00SCHIRMER,ALI JUMPER GOOD13-152 (URS)
08:3413-17LEWIS,LANEY JUMPER GOOD4 (URS)
08:34-GIST,CAMILLE ASSIST-
08:14MCKAY,DEIDRE 3PTR GOOD16-171 (URS)
08:14MILLER,ALLIE ASSIST--
08:0116-2002 3PTR GOOD4 (URS)
08:01-CARDWELL,JULIA ASSIST-
07:44SCHIRMER,ALI JUMPER GOOD18-202 (URS)
07:2618-2302 3PTR GOOD5 (URS)
07:26-LEWIS,LANEY ASSIST-
07:00CUMMINGS,SARAH JUMPER MISS--
07:00-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
06:4218-26LEWIS,LANEY 3PTR GOOD8 (URS)
06:42-05 ASSIST-
06:24-LEWIS,LANEY FOUL-
06:24NAUMAN,BRE FT GOOD19-267 (URS)
06:24NAUMAN,BRE FT GOOD20-266 (URS)
06:24MASSEY,KRISTEN IN SUB--
06:24SANABRIA,TIGGIE IN SUB--
06:24NAUMAN,BRE OUT SUB--
06:24-GIST,CAMILLE OUT SUB-
06:22-LEWIS,LANEY TURNOVER-
06:20MASSEY,KRISTEN STEAL--
06:14SCHIRMER,ALI JUMPER MISS--
06:14-KOENIG,NATALIE DEF REBOUND-
06:0820-2902 3PTR GOOD9 (URS)
06:08-KOENIG,NATALIE ASSIST-
05:53-JEFFERSON,CHRISTIANA IN SUB-
05:53-WYMER,BRIGAN OUT SUB-
05:41JACKSON,MADISON JUMPER MISS--
05:41-KOENIG,NATALIE DEF REBOUND-
05:2620-32CARDWELL,JULIA 3PTR GOOD12 (URS)
05:26-LEWIS,LANEY ASSIST-
05:22TEAM 20SEC TIMEOUT--
05:22MAY,KILEY IN SUB--
05:22SANABRIA,TIGGIE OUT SUB--
05:22-WYMER,BRIGAN IN SUB-
05:22-HUBER,ERICA OUT SUB-
05:03MASSEY,KRISTEN 3PTR MISS--
05:03-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
04:50-CARDWELL,JULIA LAYUP MISS-
04:50MILLER,ALLIE DEF REBOUND--
04:38MILLER,ALLIE 3PTR MISS--
04:38-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
04:28-LEWIS,LANEY TURNOVER-
04:26MAY,KILEY STEAL--
04:24SCHIRMER,ALI 3PTR MISS--
04:24-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
04:05-LEWIS,LANEY JUMPER MISS-
04:05MASSEY,KRISTEN DEF REBOUND--
03:55MAY,KILEY 3PTR MISS--
03:55-02 DEF REBOUND-
03:4920-3402 JUMPER GOOD14 (URS)
03:27SCHIRMER,ALI TURNOVER--
03:26-LEWIS,LANEY STEAL-
03:2220-36KOENIG,NATALIE JUMPER GOOD16 (URS)
03:22MAY,KILEY FOUL--
03:22-KOENIG,NATALIE FT MISS-
03:22MILLER,ALLIE DEF REBOUND--
03:22SCHIRMER,ALI OUT SUB--
03:22-HUBER,ERICA IN SUB-
03:22-CARDWELL,JULIA OUT SUB-
03:19MASSEY,KRISTEN JUMPER GOOD22-3614 (URS)
03:19MILLER,ALLIE ASSIST--
02:5422-38LEWIS,LANEY LAYUP GOOD16 (URS)
02:54-03 ASSIST-
02:37MASSEY,KRISTEN JUMPER MISS--
02:37-LEWIS,LANEY BLOCK-
02:37-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:37-KONCZ,CARLY IN SUB-
02:37-KOENIG,NATALIE OUT SUB-
02:37-LEWIS,LANEY OUT SUB-
02:26-HILL,CAMRYN TURNOVER-
02:26-HILL,CAMRYN FOUL-
02:05MAY,KILEY TURNOVER--
02:05-05 STEAL-
02:05-TEAM 20SEC TIMEOUT-
02:05NAUMAN,BRE IN SUB--
02:05MASSEY,KRISTEN OUT SUB--
01:57MAY,KILEY FOUL--
01:57SCHIRMER,ALI IN SUB--
01:57JACKSON,MADISON OUT SUB--
01:52-03 JUMPER MISS-
01:52NAUMAN,BRE DEF REBOUND--
01:44-05 FOUL-
01:44MCKAY,DEIDRE FT MISS--
01:44TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:44MCKAY,DEIDRE FT MISS--
01:44-HILL,CAMRYN DEF REBOUND-
01:30-05 3PTR MISS-
01:30-03 OFF REBOUND-
01:24NAUMAN,BRE FOUL--
01:2422-39HILL,CAMRYN FT GOOD17 (URS)
01:2422-40HILL,CAMRYN FT GOOD18 (URS)
01:18NAUMAN,BRE FOUL--
01:18NAUMAN,BRE TURNOVER--
01:05-05 3PTR MISS-
01:05MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
00:52MCKAY,DEIDRE JUMPER GOOD24-4016 (URS)
00:24MILLER,ALLIE FOUL--
00:24-HILL,CAMRYN FT MISS-
00:24-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:2024-41HILL,CAMRYN FT GOOD17 (URS)
00:13-KOENIG,NATALIE IN SUB-
00:13-KONCZ,CARLY OUT SUB-
00:02MCKAY,DEIDRE LAYUP MISS--
00:02-HILL,CAMRYN DEF REBOUND-
TimeTUWOMENScoreUrsulineLead
09:3724-44LEWIS,LANEY 3PTR GOOD20 (URS)
09:37-05 ASSIST-
09:16NAUMAN,BRE JUMPER MISS--
09:16-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
09:0724-46HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER GOOD22 (URS)
09:07-LEWIS,LANEY ASSIST-
08:53MASSEY,KRISTEN TURNOVER--
08:51-LEWIS,LANEY STEAL-
08:48-05 LAYUP MISS-
08:48-05 OFF REBOUND-
08:4224-49KOENIG,NATALIE 3PTR GOOD25 (URS)
08:25-LEWIS,LANEY FOUL-
08:25CUMMINGS,SARAH IN SUB--
08:25SCHIRMER,ALI IN SUB--
08:25MASSEY,KRISTEN OUT SUB--
08:25NAUMAN,BRE OUT SUB--
08:13MILLER,ALLIE TURNOVER--
08:11-02 STEAL-
08:03-02 3PTR MISS-
08:03TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:56-KOENIG,NATALIE FOUL-
07:42JACKSON,MADISON JUMPER GOOD26-4923 (URS)
07:42SCHIRMER,ALI ASSIST--
07:29-HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER MISS-
07:29JACKSON,MADISON DEF REBOUND--
07:29-HILL,CAMRYN FOUL-
07:10CUMMINGS,SARAH JUMPER GOOD28-4921 (URS)
07:10SCHIRMER,ALI ASSIST--
06:5628-5205 3PTR GOOD24 (URS)
06:56-LEWIS,LANEY ASSIST-
06:38SCHIRMER,ALI JUMPER MISS--
06:38-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
06:1828-54HILL,CAMRYN LAYUP GOOD26 (URS)
06:18-05 ASSIST-
05:59MCKAY,DEIDRE 3PTR MISS--
05:59-05 DEF REBOUND-
05:40MAY,KILEY IN SUB--
05:34-LEWIS,LANEY JUMPER MISS-
05:34MCKAY,DEIDRE DEF REBOUND--
05:28MAY,KILEY LAYUP GOOD30-5424 (URS)
05:28MCKAY,DEIDRE ASSIST--
05:0830-56HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER GOOD26 (URS)
04:54MCKAY,DEIDRE 3PTR MISS--
04:54-LEWIS,LANEY DEF REBOUND-
04:31-HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER MISS-
04:31-HILL,CAMRYN OFF REBOUND-
04:28-HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER MISS-
04:28JACKSON,MADISON DEF REBOUND--
04:21-KOENIG,NATALIE FOUL-
04:21SCHIRMER,ALI FOUL--
04:2130-58CARDWELL,JULIA LAYUP GOOD28 (URS)
04:2130-59CARDWELL,JULIA FT GOOD29 (URS)
04:21MASSEY,KRISTEN IN SUB--
04:21NAUMAN,BRE IN SUB--
04:21-CARDWELL,JULIA IN SUB-
04:21-KONCZ,CARLY IN SUB-
04:21-JEFFERSON,CHRISTIANA IN SUB-
04:21-HUBER,ERICA OUT SUB-
04:13-03 JUMPER MISS-
04:13NAUMAN,BRE DEF REBOUND--
03:36SCHIRMER,ALI TURNOVER--
03:36-02 STEAL-
03:36-KONCZ,CARLY 3PTR MISS-
03:36NAUMAN,BRE DEF REBOUND--
03:36CUMMINGS,SARAH 3PTR MISS--
03:36CUMMINGS,SARAH OFF REBOUND--
03:36SCHIRMER,ALI TURNOVER--
03:36-KONCZ,CARLY STEAL-
02:47-02 TURNOVER-
02:45SCHIRMER,ALI STEAL--
02:39NAUMAN,BRE LAYUP MISS--
02:39-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:37CUMMINGS,SARAH FOUL--
02:37SCHIRMER,ALI OUT SUB--
02:37-WYMER,BRIGAN OUT SUB-
02:1330-62CARDWELL,JULIA 3PTR GOOD32 (URS)
02:13-03 ASSIST-
01:55MCKAY,DEIDRE TURNOVER--
01:55NAUMAN,BRE OUT SUB--
01:55-MORGAN,MADISON IN SUB-
01:55-LEWIS,LANEY OUT SUB-
01:36-MORGAN,MADISON TURNOVER-
01:34MAY,KILEY STEAL--
01:32MAY,KILEY LAYUP MISS--
01:32-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
01:28-CARDWELL,JULIA TURNOVER-
01:13MASSEY,KRISTEN JUMPER GOOD32-6230 (URS)
01:13-CARDWELL,JULIA FOUL-
01:13MASSEY,KRISTEN FT GOOD33-6229 (URS)
01:0633-65KONCZ,CARLY 3PTR GOOD32 (URS)
01:06-KOENIG,NATALIE ASSIST-
00:51MILLER,ALLIE 3PTR MISS--
00:51-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
00:42-CARDWELL,JULIA TURNOVER-
00:40MASSEY,KRISTEN STEAL--
00:37MASSEY,KRISTEN JUMPER MISS--
00:37MILLER,ALLIE OFF REBOUND--
00:32-MORGAN,MADISON FOUL-
00:32JACKSON,MADISON FT MISS--
00:32TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:32MASSEY,KRISTEN FT MISS--
00:32-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:29-CARDWELL,JULIA TURNOVER-
00:18MCKAY,DEIDRE JUMPER MISS--
00:18JACKSON,MADISON OFF REBOUND--
00:13JACKSON,MADISON LAYUP MISS--
00:13JACKSON,MADISON OFF REBOUND--
00:05MAY,KILEY JUMPER GOOD35-6530 (URS)
00:05MASSEY,KRISTEN ASSIST--
00:00MAY,KILEY FOUL--
00:00MAY,KILEY 3PTR MISS--
00:00-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
--
TimeTUWOMENScoreUrsulineLead
10:00MAY,KILEY IN SUB--
10:00NAUMAN,BRE OUT SUB--
10:00-KONCZ,CARLY IN SUB-
10:00-CARDWELL,JULIA IN SUB-
10:00-MORGAN,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-JEFFERSON,CHRISTIANA IN SUB-
09:48-MORGAN,MADISON JUMPER MISS-
09:48MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
09:39MCKAY,DEIDRE 3PTR MISS--
09:39-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
09:24-03 JUMPER MISS-
09:24MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
09:15-CARDWELL,JULIA FOUL-
09:15NAUMAN,BRE IN SUB--
09:15JACKSON,MADISON OUT SUB--
09:15-GIST,CAMILLE IN SUB-
09:15-KOENIG,NATALIE OUT SUB-
09:08NAUMAN,BRE 3PTR GOOD38-6527 (URS)
09:08MAY,KILEY ASSIST--
08:4738-67GIST,CAMILLE JUMPER GOOD29 (URS)
08:41MASSEY,KRISTEN JUMPER GOOD40-6727 (URS)
08:41MAY,KILEY ASSIST--
08:41MASSEY,KRISTEN FT GOOD41-6726 (URS)
08:41SCHIRMER,ALI IN SUB--
08:41MASSEY,KRISTEN OUT SUB--
08:41-MORGAN,MADISON OUT SUB-
08:2541-6903 JUMPER GOOD28 (URS)
08:15MCKAY,DEIDRE LAYUP MISS--
08:15-GIST,CAMILLE DEF REBOUND-
08:05-GIST,CAMILLE TURNOVER-
08:04NAUMAN,BRE STEAL--
07:58MCKAY,DEIDRE JUMPER MISS--
07:58-HILL,CAMRYN DEF REBOUND-
07:39-HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER MISS-
07:39TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:18MAY,KILEY 3PTR GOOD44-6925 (URS)
07:18NAUMAN,BRE ASSIST--
07:12-TEAM 20SEC TIMEOUT-
07:12-TEAM MEDIA TIMEOUT-
07:12CUMMINGS,SARAH IN SUB--
07:12MILLER,ALLIE OUT SUB--
07:12-KONCZ,CARLY OUT SUB-
07:12-CARDWELL,JULIA OUT SUB-
06:5544-72LEWIS,LANEY 3PTR GOOD28 (URS)
06:55-HILL,CAMRYN ASSIST-
06:39CUMMINGS,SARAH TURNOVER--
06:2544-74LEWIS,LANEY JUMPER GOOD30 (URS)
06:25-03 ASSIST-
06:25SCHIRMER,ALI FOUL--
06:2544-75LEWIS,LANEY FT GOOD31 (URS)
06:25-CARDWELL,JULIA IN SUB-
06:25-LEWIS,LANEY OUT SUB-
06:22-CARDWELL,JULIA FOUL-
06:14SCHIRMER,ALI 3PTR MISS--
06:14-GIST,CAMILLE DEF REBOUND-
06:07-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
05:5844-7705 JUMPER GOOD33 (URS)
05:58-GIST,CAMILLE ASSIST-
05:45-HILL,CAMRYN FOUL-
05:45NAUMAN,BRE FT GOOD45-7732 (URS)
05:45NAUMAN,BRE FT MISS--
05:45-CARDWELL,JULIA DEF REBOUND-
05:45-KONCZ,CARLY IN SUB-
05:45-HUBER,ERICA OUT SUB-
05:3945-79HILL,CAMRYN JUMPER GOOD34 (URS)
05:39-CARDWELL,JULIA ASSIST-
05:22MAY,KILEY 3PTR MISS--
05:22MCKAY,DEIDRE OFF REBOUND--
05:18MCKAY,DEIDRE LAYUP MISS--
05:18CUMMINGS,SARAH OFF REBOUND--
05:15CUMMINGS,SARAH JUMPER MISS--
05:15CUMMINGS,SARAH OFF REBOUND--
05:10CUMMINGS,SARAH FOUL--
05:10TEAM TECH FOUL--
05:1045-80KLINE,GABBY FT GOOD35 (URS)
05:1045-81KLINE,GABBY FT GOOD36 (URS)
05:10SANABRIA,TIGGIE IN SUB--
05:10CUMMINGS,SARAH OUT SUB--
05:10-KLINE,GABBY IN SUB-
05:10-MORGAN,MADISON IN SUB-
05:10-CARDWELL,JULIA OUT SUB-
05:10-HILL,CAMRYN OUT SUB-
05:03-KONCZ,CARLY 3PTR MISS-
05:03-KLINE,GABBY OFF REBOUND-
04:55-KLINE,GABBY LAYUP MISS-
04:55SANABRIA,TIGGIE DEF REBOUND--
04:52-KONCZ,CARLY FOUL-
04:42NAUMAN,BRE 3PTR GOOD48-8133 (URS)
04:42SCHIRMER,ALI ASSIST--
04:18-KLINE,GABBY JUMPER MISS-
04:18MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
04:06SANABRIA,TIGGIE 3PTR GOOD51-8130 (URS)
04:06MAY,KILEY ASSIST--
03:44-03 TURNOVER-
03:34-KLINE,GABBY FOUL-
03:34SANABRIA,TIGGIE FT MISS--
03:34TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
03:34SANABRIA,TIGGIE FT GOOD52-8129 (URS)
03:34MASSEY,KRISTEN IN SUB--
03:34MCKAY,DEIDRE OUT SUB--
03:31-MORGAN,MADISON TURNOVER-
03:22NAUMAN,BRE JUMPER MISS--
03:22-MORGAN,MADISON DEF REBOUND-
02:53-KLINE,GABBY TURNOVER-
02:52-KLINE,GABBY FOUL-
02:36SANABRIA,TIGGIE JUMPER GOOD54-8127 (URS)
02:36NAUMAN,BRE ASSIST--
02:20-GIST,CAMILLE TURNOVER-
02:18MASSEY,KRISTEN STEAL--
02:14MAY,KILEY 3PTR MISS--
02:14-03 DEF REBOUND-
02:05-GIST,CAMILLE JUMPER MISS-
02:05MAY,KILEY DEF REBOUND--
01:50MASSEY,KRISTEN LAYUP GOOD56-8125 (URS)
01:50SCHIRMER,ALI ASSIST--
01:1256-8403 3PTR GOOD28 (URS)
01:12-KONCZ,CARLY ASSIST-
01:00SCHIRMER,ALI JUMPER GOOD58-8426 (URS)
00:25-03 JUMPER MISS-
00:25TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:14-GIST,CAMILLE FOUL-
00:14SANABRIA,TIGGIE FT GOOD59-8425 (URS)
00:14SANABRIA,TIGGIE FT GOOD60-8424 (URS)
00:06MASSEY,KRISTEN FOUL--
Other Information
Location: Pepper Pike, OH
Attendance: 138
Largest Lead: 36 (URS)
Officials: Joe Humpleston, Tyronne Harrison, Althea Bufford