2018-19 Tiffin Women's Track and Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Allison Abke full bio Allison Abke Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Pemberville, Ohio / Eastwood HS
Rajiah Andrews full bio Rajiah Andrews Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / West Aurora Senior HS
Nicole Berry full bio Nicole Berry Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Pitsburg, Ohio / Monroe HS
Miaisha Blair full bio Miaisha Blair Cl.: Sr Hometown/High School: Flint, Mich. / Flint Southwestern HS
Lauryn Boudreaux full bio Lauryn Boudreaux Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Columbus, Ohio / Centennial HS
Kylee Brooks full bio Kylee Brooks Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Troy, Ohio / Troy HS
Courtney Brown full bio Courtney Brown Cl.: Jr Hometown/High School: Rootstown, Ohio / Rootstown HS
Kirsten Camp full bio Kirsten Camp Cl.: Sr Hometown/High School: Attica, Ohio / Seneca East HS
Holly Cole full bio Holly Cole Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Marysville, Ohio / Triad HS
Tierra Cotten full bio Tierra Cotten Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lima, Ohio / Lima Senior HS
Lydia DePrey full bio Lydia DePrey Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Waldo, Ohio / Pleasant HS
Madison Doss full bio Madison Doss Cl.: Jr Hometown/High School: Dayton, Ohio / Wayne HS
Shalbe Evans full bio Shalbe Evans Cl.: Jr Hometown/High School: Forrest Park, Ohio / Forrest Park HS
Audrey Fayer full bio Audrey Fayer Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Amherst, Ohio / Steele HS
Mercedeez Francis full bio Mercedeez Francis Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Middleburg Heights, Ohio / Trinity HS
Thea General full bio Thea General Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Queens, N.Y. / Kingsborough CC
Emma Gielink full bio Emma Gielink Cl.: Sr Hometown/High School: South Euclid, Ohio / Beaumont HS
Jada Gilliam full bio Jada Gilliam Cl.: Jr Hometown/High School: Euclid, Ohio / Euclid HS
Jordan Grzegorczyk full bio Jordan Grzegorczyk Cl.: Jr Hometown/High School: Woodville, Ohio / Woodmore HS
Marisa Gwinner full bio Marisa Gwinner Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Galion, Ohio / Galion HS
Lindsey Hall full bio Lindsey Hall Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: River Rouge, Mich. / River Rouge HS
Madeline Hayes full bio Madeline Hayes Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Delaware, Ohio / Hayes HS
Brittany Holbrook full bio Brittany Holbrook Cl.: Sr Hometown/High School: Belle Center, Ohio / Upper Scioto Valley HS
Alaura Holycross full bio Alaura Holycross Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Troy, Ohio / Troy HS
Haleigh Hubbell full bio Haleigh Hubbell Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Carson City, Mich. / Crystal HS
Brenda Johnson full bio Brenda Johnson Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Bellefontaine, Ohio / Bellefontaine HS
Avery Keefe full bio Avery Keefe Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Tiffin, Ohio / Columbian HS
Tatiyana Laylor full bio Tatiyana Laylor Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Yeadon, Pa. / Penn Wood HS
Chloe Liebold full bio Chloe Liebold Cl.: So Hometown/High School: Fremont, Ohio / St. Joseph's Central Catholic HS
Danute Liepaite full bio Danute Liepaite Cl.: Sr Hometown/High School: Keyport, N.J. / Old Bridge HS
Ashlin Lindsey full bio Ashlin Lindsey Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / North College Hill HS
Mariah Mackey full bio Mariah Mackey Cl.: Jr Hometown/High School: Gahanna, Ohio / Lincoln HS
Teshlynn Martin-Shuttleworth full bio Teshlynn Martin-Shuttleworth Cl.: Jr Hometown/High School: Fort Wayne, Ind. / Wayne HS
Keyonna McGill full bio Keyonna McGill Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Shaker Heights, Ohio / Shaker Heights HS
Hana Mehok full bio Hana Mehok Cl.: Sr Hometown/High School: Dennison, Ohio / Claymont HS
Shadayiah Nelson full bio Shadayiah Nelson Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Norfolk, Va. / Maury HS
Zaireea Norman full bio Zaireea Norman Cl.: Jr Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / Lutheran West HS
Jazmine Nutter full bio Jazmine Nutter Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Tiffin, Ohio / Hopewell-Loudon HS
Rebecca O'Connor full bio Rebecca O'Connor Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Greenville, Ohio / Tri-Village HS
Alexya Peoples full bio Alexya Peoples Cl.: Jr Hometown/High School: Columbus, Ohio / East HS
Gabrielle Reinhardt full bio Gabrielle Reinhardt Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Midland, Pa. / East Liverpool HS
Sidney Richardson full bio Sidney Richardson Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Mt. Victory, Ohio / Ridgemont HS
Dalaney Rogala full bio Dalaney Rogala Cl.: Jr Hometown/High School: Wakeman, Ohio / Firelands HS
Sayler Shull full bio Sayler Shull Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Toledo, Ohio / Whitmer HS
Madison Siebenaler full bio Madison Siebenaler Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Hicksville, Ohio / Hicksville HS
Ciera Smith full bio Ciera Smith Cl.: Sr Hometown/High School: Dowagiac, Mich. / Dowagiac Union HS
Julia Springer full bio Julia Springer Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Van Wert, Ohio / Van Wert HS
Maria Stoddard full bio Maria Stoddard Cl.: Sr Hometown/High School: Sturgis, Mich. / Sturgis HS
Briana Streib full bio Briana Streib Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Galion, Ohio / Galion HS
Anaiyah Strickland full bio Anaiyah Strickland Cl.: Jr Hometown/High School: Dublin, Ohio / Jerome HS
Diamond Thomas full bio Diamond Thomas Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Austintown, Ohio / Fitch HS
Hope Watson-Davis full bio Hope Watson-Davis Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Fostoria, Ohio / Lakota HS
Jaylen Williams full bio Jaylen Williams Cl.: Fr Hometown/High School: Detroit, Mich. / Cass Technical HS
Jazilee Williams full bio Jazilee Williams Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Columbus, Ohio / Centennial HS
Rylee Wright full bio Rylee Wright Cl.: So Hometown/High School: Delaware, Ohio / Hayes HS
Ruthie Wyant full bio Ruthie Wyant Cl.: So Hometown/High School: Waverly, Ohio / Piketon HS