Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Ohio State Western

vs Concordia-St. Paul
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:45 PM

vs Gannon
@ Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM

at Lindenwood (MO)
1:00 PM

vs Florida Southern
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
2:00 PM
2
3
at Saint Leo
5:00 PM

at Saint Leo
7:00 PM
4
at Slippery Rock
4:00 PM
5
at Florida Tech
5:00 PM

at Florida Tech
7:00 PM

at Saddlebrook Spring Kickoff
6
at Saddlebrook Spring Kickoff

at Women's National Collegiate Championship
7
vs Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM

vs Adelphi
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM

at Saddlebrook Spring Kickoff

vs Mercyhurst
1:00 PM

vs Women's National Collegiate Championship
8
at Western Regionals
9
10
at NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 PM

at NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 PM
11
at NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 PM

vs McKendree
@ Lakewood, Ohio
TBA

vs McKendree
7:00 PM

at NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 PM

vs McKendree
@ Lakewood, Ohio
TBA
12
at NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 PM

at NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 PM
13
at NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 PM

at NCAA Championships

at NCAA Championships

at Grand Valley St.
6:00 PM

at NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 PM

at NCAA Championships
14
vs Walsh
2:00 PM

vs Walsh
4:30 PM

at SVSU Spring Invite

at NCAA Championships

at NCAA Championships

vs Saginaw Valley
1:00 PM

vs Saginaw Valley
3:00 PM

at SVSU Spring Invitational

at NCAA Championships
15
vs Walsh
1:00 PM

vs Walsh
3:30 PM

at Hunt Regionals

at SVSU Spring Invite

at SVSU Spring Invitational

at Davenport
12:00 PM
16
17
18
vs Lake Erie
2:00 PM
19
vs Lewis
@ 5 Star Tennis Club
8:00 AM

vs Lewis
@ 5 Star Tennis Club
8:00 AM
20
vs Southern Ind.
@ 5 Star Tennis Club
8:00 AM

at Findlay
4:00 PM

vs Southern Ind.
@ 5 Star Tennis Club
8:00 AM
21
at Alderson Broaddus
2:00 PM

at Alderson Broaddus
4:30 PM

at Western Semifinals

at Miami Blizzard Buster

at Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

at Ohio Dominican
3:00 PM

at Findlay Spring Invitational

at Miami Blizzard Buster
22
at Alderson Broaddus
12:00 PM

at Alderson Broaddus
2:30 PM

at Western Semifinals

at Ursuline
1:00 PM

at Ursuline
3:00 PM

at Findlay Spring Invitational

at Saginaw Valley
1:00 PM
23
at Findlay Spring Invite
24
vs Ohio Dominican
2:00 PM

at Findlay Spring Invite
25
at Walsh
6:00 PM
26
27
at Malone
2:00 PM

at Malone
4:30 PM

at Emory Invitational

vs Cedarville
2:30 PM

vs Cedarville
4:30 PM

vs Alderson Broaddus
7:00 PM

at Emory Invitational
28
at Malone
1:00 PM

at Malone
3:30 PM

at Findlay
TBA

at Emory Invitational

at Findlay
TBA

at Emory Invitational
29
at Findlay
12:00 PM

at Findlay
2:00 PM
30
at Music City Invite
31
at Lake Erie
2:00 PM

at Music City Invite

at Indianapolis
3:00 PM

at Indianapolis
5:00 PM
1
2
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
1:00 PM
3
4
vs Findlay
1:00 PM

vs Findlay
3:30 PM

at Hunt Seat Zones

at Walsh
3:00 PM

vs Tiffelberg

at Trevecca Nazarene
2:00 PM

at Trevecca Nazarene
4:00 PM

at Walsh
3:00 PM

vs Tiffelberg