Schedule

No Event
Sun Oct 20
at Davenport Invitational
Gull Lake View GC - Augusta, Mich.
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
at IUPUI
Fri Oct 25
5:00 PM
Edinboro
Fri Oct 25
5:00 PM
Edinboro
Fri Oct 25
1:00 PM
vs. Ursuline
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
vs. Cedarville
Sat Oct 26
at G-MAC Championship
Pepper Pike, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
at G-MAC Championship
Pepper Pike, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
9:00 AM
at King Duals
Bristol, Tenn.
Sat Oct 26
9:00 AM
at Rocket League - Defiance
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
at Counter Strike - Muskingum
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
at Overwatch - Ohio Northern
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
at League of Legends - Ohio Northern
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Lake Erie
Sun Oct 27
at Dayton Hunt
Sun Oct 27
12:00 PM
vs. Lake Erie
Sun Oct 27
2:00 PM
at Toledo
Sun Oct 27
2:30 PM
vs. Lake Erie
Breast Cancer Awareness Game
Thu Oct 31
5:00 PM
at Walsh
Thu Oct 31
7:30 PM
at Walsh
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
at Ohio Dominican
Sat Nov 02
9:00 AM
at Rocket League - Marietta
Sat Nov 02
10:00 AM
at Counter Strike - Defiance
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
at Overwatch - Marietta
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
at League of Legends - Marietta
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
at Hillsdale
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
at Hillsdale
Sat Nov 02
9:00 AM
at Michigan State Open
Lansing, Mich.
Sat Nov 02
11:30 AM
at Malone
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
at Malone
Sun Nov 03
1:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Sun Nov 03
at Tiffin Hunt with Findlay
at Findlay
Sun Nov 03
2:00 PM
at Akron
Tue Nov 05
12:00 PM
vs. Findlay
Tue Nov 05
2:30 PM
vs. Findlay
Senior Day
Tue Nov 05
7:00 PM
vs. Ashland
Tue Nov 05
7:00 PM
at Bowling Green
Thu Nov 07
7:00 PM
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
Fri Nov 08
3:00 PM
at Ill.-Springfield
Conference Crossover Tournament - 2:00 PM CT
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM
vs. Trevecca Nazarene
Sat Nov 09
at NCAA Regionals
Evansville, Ind.
Sat Nov 09
at NCAA Regionals
Evansville, Ind.
Sat Nov 09
9:00 AM
at Rocket League - Aquinas
Sat Nov 09
10:00 AM
at Counter Strike - Trine
Sat Nov 09
11:00 AM
at Overwatch - Aquinas
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
at League of Legends - Aquinas
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
at Oberlin
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
at Oberlin
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
vs. McKendree
@ Springfield, Ill. Conference Crossover Tournament - 12:00 PM CT
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
vs. Hillsdale
Tiffin Senior Day
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Results

Sat Sep 28
at All Ohio Championships 8th of 13
Cedarville, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Ursuline W, 3-2
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Ohio Dominican W, 41-31
Homecoming
Sun Sep 29
Final
at Lake Erie L, 2-0
Sun Sep 29
Final
at Lake Erie L, 2-1
Tue Oct 01
Final
at Urbana L, 3-0
Thu Oct 03
Final
vs. Trevecca Nazarene L, 2-1
Thu Oct 03
Final
vs. Trevecca Nazarene W, 6-0
Fri Oct 04
Final
at Alderson Broaddus W, 3-0
Sat Oct 05
9:00 AM
at Rocket League - Trine L, 3-1
Sat Oct 05
10:00 AM
at Counter Strike - Muskingum W, 16-1
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
at Overwatch - Trine L, 2-1
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
at League of Legends - Trine W, 2-1
Sat Oct 05
Final - 2OT
vs. Ky. Wesleyan L, 3-2
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Saint Anselm W, 55-6
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Ohio Valley W, 3-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Ky. Wesleyan W, 8-0
Mon Oct 07
After first day
at Findlay Beall Fall Classic 4th of 17
Findlay CC - Findlay, Ohio
Mon Oct 07
After first day
Kyle Ryman Memorial 1st of 16
Mohawk GC - Tiffin, Ohio
Tue Oct 08
Final
at Findlay Beall Fall Classic 5th of 17
Findlay CC - Findlay, Ohio
Tue Oct 08
Final
Kyle Ryman Memorial 1st of 15
Mohawk GC - Tiffin, Ohio
Tue Oct 08
Final
vs. Slippery Rock W, 3-0
Thu Oct 10
Final
vs. Ohio Dominican L, 2-0
Thu Oct 10
Final
vs. Ohio Dominican W, 4-1
Fri Oct 11
Final
vs. Hillsdale L, 3-0
Sat Oct 12
at Kentucky Wesleyan 10th of 16
Owensboro, Ky.
Sat Oct 12
at Kentucky Wesleyan 6th of 15
Owensboro, Ky.
Sat Oct 12
9:00 AM
at Rocket League - Muskingum L, 3-0
Sat Oct 12
10:00 AM
at Counter Strike - Defiance W, 16-1
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
at Overwatch - Muskingum W, 2-0
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
at League of Legends - Muskingum L, 2-0
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Cedarville L, 4-0
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Ky. Wesleyan W, 59-6
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Findlay W, 3-0
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Cedarville L, 2-1
Sun Oct 13
After first round
at Motor City Invite 4th of 16
TPC Michigan - Detroit, Mich.
Mon Oct 14
Final
at Motor City Invite 5th of 16
TPC Michigan - Detroit, Mich.
Thu Oct 17
Final
at Alderson Broaddus W, 5-0
Thu Oct 17
Final
at Alderson Broaddus L, 1-0
Fri Oct 18
5:00 PM
at Wayne State L, 148.5-60.5
Fri Oct 18
5:00 PM
at Wayne State L, 163-23
Fri Oct 18
5:00 PM
at Davenport L, 197-24
at Wayne State
Fri Oct 18
Final
vs. Ashland L, 3-1
@ Indianapolis, Ind. Midwest Crossover
Sat Oct 19
After first day
at Davenport Invitational 1st of 11
Gull Lake View GC - Augusta, Mich.
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
at Counter Strike - Trine W, 16-9
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
at Overwatch - Northwood W, 2-0
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Indianapolis L, 3-1
@ Indianapolis, IN Midwest Crossover
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Alderson Broaddus W, 45-7
Sat Oct 19
2OT - 00:00
at Ohio Valley 2-2
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Bellarmine L, 3-0
@ Indianapolis, IN Midwest Crossover
View Full Schedule

Buttons

Banners